russian english
Select of results by callsign:
Callsign
If you used only this callsign
In the lists of operators Multi Ops categories
Contest List:

Africa All Mode International DX Contest:
AGCW Happy New Year Contest: 2011 2010
Alessandro Volta RTTY DX Contest: 2013 2012 2011 2010
Alexander Baturin (UW9SD) Memorial Cup: 2017 2016 2015
Alexander Popov Youth Cup: 2016 2015 2014 2013
Alexander Savenkov (UR5IOK) Memorial Contest: 2016 2015 2014
All Asian DX CW Contest: 2012 2011 2010
All Asian DX SSB Contest: 2012 2011 2010
ARI International DX Contest: 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
ARI Sezioni Contest: 2016 2015 2014 2013
Arktika Cup: 2016 2015 2014 2013
Arktika Cup Digital: 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
ARRL 10 Meter Contest: 2011 2010
ARRL 160 meter Contest: 2011 2010
ARRL International DX Contest CW: 2012 2011 2010
ARRL International DX Contest SSB: 2013 2012 2011 2010
ARRL RTTY Round-Up Contest: 2012 2011 2010
ARRL Sweepstakes Contest CW: 2011 2010
ARRL Sweepstakes Contest SSB: 2011 2010
Asiatic Russia Championatship: 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2011
Ataman Cup: 2015 2014 2013
ATCC Open:
Autumn Sprint: 2015 2014 2011 2010
Baltic Contest: 2014 2011 2010
BARTG HF RTTY Contest: 2013 2012 2011 2010
BARTG RTTY Sprint: 2011 2010
BARTG RTTY Sprint75 (April): 2012 2011 2010
BARTG RTTY Sprint75 (September): 2012 2011 2010
Black Sea Cup International: 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
California QSO Party: 2011 2010
Canada Day: 2011 2010
CCF Joulu Sprint CW: 2016 2015 2014
CCF Joulu Sprint RTTY: 2016 2015 2014
CCF Joulu Sprint SSB: 2016 2015 2014
Central Federal District Championatship: 2016 2015 2014 2013
Championatship of Volga Federal district: 2016 2014 2012 2011 2010
CIS QPSK63 DX Contest: 2013 2012 2011 2010
Club's Union Contest:
CQ R3R Contest: 2014
CQ World Wide RTTY Contest: 2011 2010
CQ WPX RTTY Contest: 2013 2012 2011 2010
CQ WW 160-Meter Contest CW: 2011 2010
CQ WW 160-Meter Contest SSB: 2013 2012 2011 2010
CQ WW DX CW Contest: 2011 2010
CQ WW DX SSB Contest: 2011 2010
CQ WW WPX Contest CW: 2013 2012 2011 2010
CQ WW WPX Contest SSB: 2013 2012 2011 2010
CQ-M International DX Contest: 2013 2012 2011 2010
Crimean Spring Contest: 2015
Croatian CW Contest: 2010
CW Open Competition:
DARC 10m Contest: 2012 2011 2010
DARC XMAS Contest: 2011 2010
Digifest: 2013 2012 2011 2010
DL-DX RTTY Contest: 2011 2010
DMC RTTY Contest: 2011 2010
DRCG WW RTTY Contest: 2013 2012 2011 2010
EA PSK63 Contest: 2013 2012 2011 2010
EA RTTY Contest: 2013 2012 2011 2010
EDR Field Day: 2014
EPC BPSK63 QSO Party: 2013 2012 2011 2010
EPC RUSSIA DX Contest: 2013 2012 2011 2010
EPC Ukraine DX Contest: 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
EPC WW DX Contest: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Esenin Russia Contest: 2016 2014
EU PSK DX Contest: 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
EUCW 160m Contest: 2012 2011 2010
European HF Championship: 2012 2011 2010
Fatherland Defender's Day Mini-Contest: 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
France BPSK Contest: 2015
George V. Nekhoroshev (RU9WB) Memorial Contest: 2016 2015 2014
German Telegraphy Contest: 2010
Helvetia Contest: 2013 2012 2011 2010
His Majesty The King of Spain Contest SSB: 2013 2012 2011 2010
His Majesty The King of Spain CW Contest: 2013 2012 2011 2010
Holyland DX Contest: 2013 2012 2011 2010
HSC Contest: 2010
HSC Contest: 2011 2010
IARU HF Championship: 2012 2011 2010
INORC Contest: 2015 2014 2013
Islands on the Air (IOTA) Contest: 2011 2010
Japan International DX Contest SSB: 2010
Japan International DX CW Contest: 2013 2012 2011 2010
JARTS WW RTTY: 2010
Kazachok Cup: 2015 2014
KCJ Contest: 2012 2011 2010
Kesakisa CW Contest: 2016 2015 2014
Kesakisa RTTY Contest: 2016 2015 2014
Kesakisa SSB Contest: 2016 2015 2014
Kulikovo Polye Contest: 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011
LZ DX Contest: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
LZ Open 20m Contest: 2013 2012 2011
LZ Open 40m Contest: 2013 2012 2011 2010
LZ Open 80m: 2011 2010
LZ Open Contest: 2012 2011 2010
LZ Open SES: 2011
Marconi Memorial Contest HF CW: 2011 2010
Memorial "Victory-68":
Memory Lives Forever QSO Party: 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Mexico RTTY Contest: 2013 2011 2010
Moscow Cup CW: 2016
Moscow Cup Digital: 2016 2015
Moscow HF Championatship CW: 2016 2015 2014
Moscow HF Championatship Phone: 2016 2015 2014
Nauryz DX Contest: 2016 2015 2014 2013
New Year "Vytautas Magnus Trophy": 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
North American QSO Party, Summer CW: 2012 2011
North American QSO Party, Summer RTTY: 2011 2010
North American QSO Party, Summer SSB: 2012 2011 2010
North American QSO Party, Winter CW: 2012 2011 2010
North American QSO Party, Winter RTTY: 2012 2011 2010
North American QSO Party, Winter SSB: 2011 2010
NRAU Activity 10m Contest: 2014
NRAU-Baltic Contest CW: 2014 2013 2010
NRAU-Baltic Contest SSB: 2014 2013 2010
NRRL Field Day (Autumn): 2013
Oceania DX Contest CW: 2010
Oceania DX Phone Contest: 2010
OK DX RTTY Contest: 2011 2010
OK-OM DX CW Contest: 2011 2010
Old New Year Contest: 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Open Astrakhan region Championship: 2015 2014 2013
Open Belgorod Region Contest: 2016 2015
Open Belgorod Region PSK Contest: 2016 2015
Open Bryansk region Championship (Partisan Radioman): 2016 2015 2014
Open Orel region Championship: 2016 2015 2014 2013
Open Ukraine RTTY Championship: 2013 2012 2011 2010
Orenburg Downy Shawl Contest: 2017 2016
Original QRP Contest: 2011 2010
PACC Contest: 2012 2011 2010
Polar Radioman Contest (HF round): 2016 2015 2014
Polar Radioman Contest (LF round): 2016 2015 2014
Polish WW BPSK63: 2011
Popov Memorial Contest: 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011
PSK-63 Marathon: 2015
QRP contest-game "Moroz - Red Nose (FROST)": 2012 2011 2010
RAC Canada Winter Contest: 2010
RAEM International HF Contest: 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
RCC Cup: 2016 2014 2013 2012 2011
RCC Field Day CW: 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
RCC Field Day SSB: 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
RCWC 4 Seasons Contest (Spring): 2013 2012 2011
RCWC 4 Seasons Contest (Summer): 2013
RCWC 4 Seasons Contest (Winter): 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011
RCWC Minitest: 2012
RDA Contest: 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
REF CW Contest: 2012 2011 2010
REF SSB Contest: 2011 2010
RSGB 1.8MHz Contest, November: 2011 2010
RSGB 21/28MHz Contest: 2011 2010
RSGB Commonwealth: 2013 2012 2011 2010
RSGB First 1.8MHz Contest: 2013 2012 2011 2010
Russian "Radio" WW RTTY Contest: 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Russian 160 meter Contest: 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Russian DX Contest: 2013 2012 2011 2010
Russian HF Championatship CW: 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Russian HF Championatship SSB: 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Russian HF Cup CW: 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Russian HF Cup SSB: 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Russian Radio Team Championship: 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011
Russian WW Digital Contest: 2016 2015 2014
Russian WW MultiMode Contest: 2016 2015 2014
Russian WW PSK Contest: 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Russian YL/OM Contest: 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Sainio CW Contest: 2016 2015 2014 2013
Sainio RTTY Contest: 2016 2015 2014 2013
Sainio SSB Contest: 2016 2015 2014 2013
SARTG New Year RTTY Contest: 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
SARTG WW RTTY Contest: 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Scandinavian Activity CW Contest: 2012 2011 2010
Scandinavian Activity SSB Contest: 2012 2011 2010
SCC RTTY Championship: 2012 2011 2010
SP DX Contest: 2013 2012 2011 2010
SP DX RTTY Contest: 2011 2010
Spring Polar Sprint: 2016 2015 2014 2013
SRR Cup Digital: 2016 2015 2012 2011 2010
SRR Regional Youth Contest: 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Stew Perry Topband Distance Challenge: 2010
Summer Original QRP Contest: 2011 2010
Summer Stew Perry Topband Distance Challenge: 2013 2012 2011
SYLRA: 2010
Ten-Meter RTTY Contest: 2011
TESLA Memorial HF CW Contest:
The all-Russian youth competitions "Druzhba" (Friendship): 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
The Makrothen Contest: 2010
The SKCC's Weekend Sprintathon:
The TARA RTTY Melee Contest:
The youth competitions "Snezhinka" (Snowflake): 2016 2015 2014 2013
Top of Operators Activity Contest: 2012 2011 2010
TRC DX Contest: 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
UA1DZ Memorial Cup: 2013 2012 2011 2010
UA2 QSO Party: 2016 2015
UBA DX Contest SSB: 2012 2011 2010
UBA DX CW Contest: 2011 2010
UCG Open Radio Team Championatship: 2012 2011
UK DX BPSK63 Contest: 2014 2013 2011 2010
Ukrainian DX Classic RTTY Contest: 2013 2012
Ukrainian DX Contest: 2012 2011 2010
Ukrainian DX Digi Contest: 2013 2012 2011 2010
Ukrainian Radio Sport Team Championship: 2014
UN DX Contest: 2013 2012 2011 2010
Ural Cup: 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Viitosten Syysottelu CW Contest: 2016 2015 2014
Viitosten Syysottelu RTTY Contest: 2016 2015 2014
Viitosten Syysottelu SSB Contest: 2016 2015 2014
Volgograd Regional Championatship: 2014
Warm-up Stew Perry Topband Distance Challenge: 2011 2010
Wednesday mini-contest: 2017 2016 2015 2014
Winter URDA Contest:
Wolf Hunting Contest: 2016 2015 2014 2013
Worked All Europe DX Contest CW: 2013 2012 2011 2010
Worked All Europe DX RTTY Contest: 2011 2010
Worked All Europe DX SSB Contest: 2012 2011 2010
Worked All Germany: 2011 2010
World Wide Iron Ham Contest:
World Wide South America Contest: 2012 2011 2010
WW PMC Contest: 2012 2011 2010
YO DX HF Contest: 2012 2011 2010
YO International PSK31 Contest: 2010
Youth Championship of the Republic of Adygeya: 2016 2015 2014 2013
Youth RF Championatship : 2016 2015 2014 2013
YU DX Contest: 2013 2012 2011 2010
Yuri Gagarin International DX Contest: 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Yuri V. Fogel (UW9WK) Memorial Contest: 2016 2015 2014
You like our work?

raem

яндекс.ћетрика