russian english
 
Youth RF Championatship Results
Final results for 2013
SINGLE-OP JUNIOR Russia
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Mults
Cfm/Clmd
Operator (-s)
Files

1

 RD3TT

10032 
11349 

264 
297 

264 
291 

38 
39 

  

2

 RM3F

9275 
10730 

265 
291 

265 
290 

35 
37 

 R2DAX 

3

 RA3SAE

6358 
7072 

187 
212 

187 
208 

34 
34 

  

4

 RT3K

6256 
6800 

184 
200 

184 
200 

34 
34 

  

5

 R3DCB

6171 
6698 

187 
197 

187 
197 

33 
34 

  

6

 RK9CYA

4200 
4959 

150 
171 

150 
171 

28 
29 

 (DOLGOPOLOV EUGENY) 

7

 RO1A

2940 
3450 

105 
115 

105 
115 

28 
30 

 (NIKOLAEV VYACHESLAV) 

8

 RK3VWA

2650 
3186 

106 
122 

106 
118 

25 
27 

 RA3VMX 

9

 RN6HDA

2646 
3213 

98 
119 

98 
119 

27 
27 

  

10

 RK3ZZH

2619 
3024 

97 
113 

97 
112 

27 
27 

 (KALASHNIKOV VLADIMIR) 

11

 RK3D

2610 
2970 

90 
100 

90 
99 

29 
30 

 (LOS ANNA) 

12

 R1LK

2225 
3240 

89 
108 

89 
108 

25 
30 

 (KRYLOVA DIANA) 

13

 RK0BWW

1775 
2268 

71 
86 

71 
81 

25 
28 

 (KUZYAKINA ELENA) 

14

 RA6AWI

1656 
1872 

69 
80 

69 
78 

24 
24 

 (YANTSEVICH ANDREY) 

15

 RT0C

1596 
1936 

76 
88 

76 
88 

21 
22 

 (PAVLENKO EUGENIYA) 

16

 RZ9WZA

1425 
2990 

75 
116 

75 
115 

19 
26 

 UB9WBD 

17

 RA3XGY

1407 
1554 

67 
75 

67 
74 

21 
21 

  

18

 RK9MWL

1178 
1824 

62 
76 

62 
76 

19 
24 

 R9MZAE 

19

 RK9YZZ

720 
1260 

45 
60 

45 
60 

16 
21 

 (KYKOV DMITRY) 

20

 RK6AXN

688 
1160 

43 
58 

43 
58 

16 
20 

 (KARPENKO MIKHAIL) 

21

 UB3GRO

676 
854 

52 
61 

52 
61 

13 
14 

 R2GBC 

22

 UB3DCZ

549 
594 

61 
67 

61 
66 


  

23

 UB3DES

351 
517 

39 
49 

39 
47 


11 

 R2DDD 

MULTI-ONE JUNIOR-13 Russia
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Mults
Cfm/Clmd
Operator (-s)
Files

1

 RK9SWF

7650 
8610 

225 
247 

225 
246 

34 
35 

 UB9SBH, (BALDIN IVAN) 

2

 RK3XWL

7455 
9139 

213 
251 

213 
247 

35 
37 

 (KARTOSHKIN DANIIL), (ODINTSOVA ANASTASIYA), (FOMICHOV OLEG) 

3

 RK3ZWF

7315 
8325 

209 
228 

209 
225 

35 
37 

 (FEDORENKO ELIZAVETA), (GOROD SOFIA), (SIMONOV IVAN) 

4

 RZ1AWG

5950 
7141 

170 
193 

170 
193 

35 
37 

 (BERZHONKAS OSKAR), (MALYSHEV ARTUR) 

5

 RZ3DZI

5100 
5848 

150 
172 

150 
172 

34 
34 

 (YAKIMOV GRIGORY), (EVSHIN ANTON), (AVDONIN STEPAN) 

6

 RK3FWE

4743 
6039 

153 
184 

153 
183 

31 
33 

 (MARTYNTSEV DMITRY), (YANKOVSKY MARK) 

7

 RZ9WWV

4672 
4992 

146 
156 

146 
156 

32 
32 

 (LYAPINKOV RINAT), (RAKHIMOV AZAMAT), (YUMAGUZHIN ILDUS) 

8

 RK9SXD

4576 
5445 

143 
165 

143 
165 

32 
33 

 (SEREDAVIN DMITRY), (DAUTOV TIMUR) 

9

 RK3DZF

4495 
5408 

145 
170 

145 
169 

31 
32 

 (MIROLYUBOV YAROSLAV), (SAVKIN STEPAN), (MAKEYKIN LEONID) 

10

 RJ1A

3810 
4794 

127 
141 

127 
141 

30 
34 

 RA1ANV, (DEGTYAREV ALEXEY) 

11

 RK6AWZ

3422 
4760 

118 
150 

118 
140 

29 
34 

 (SHENDINA ARINA), (POLTORAK EKATERINA), (ABYZOV ALEXANDER) 

12

 RK0AZC

3213 
3808 

119 
137 

119 
136 

27 
28 

 (GLUKHOV VIKTOR), (USHKALOV KIRILL), (GOLESHIKHIN VIKTOR) 

13

 RK3SAI

3131 
3712 

101 
120 

101 
116 

31 
32 

 (GLUKHOVA OLGA), (RUBTSOVA ALEXANDRA), (RUBTSOVA DARYA) 

14

 RK3VWO

3000 
4004 

120 
150 

120 
143 

25 
28 

 (MIRONIN ILA), (VORONOV DMITRY) 

15

 RC3D

2910 
3706 

97 
109 

97 
109 

30 
34 

 (DAVYDOV KIRILL), (TROFIMOV NIKITA), (GUSKOV ANDREY) 

16

 RK3FWI

2800 
3429 

112 
127 

112 
127 

25 
27 

 (KAZAKOV PAVEL), UB3DDE 

17

 RZ4PXO

2688 
3144 

112 
132 

112 
131 

24 
24 

 (ARSLANOV RENAL), RU4PIF 

18

 RC6HB

2444 
2808 

94 
104 

94 
104 

26 
27 

 (SUKHOVEEV KONSTANTIN), (POPOV MAXIM) 

19

 RK9YYB

816 
1140 

48 
60 

48 
60 

17 
19 

 (POPOV OLEG), (PAKHORUKOVA MARIYA), (VORSINA ALINA) 

20

 RA4FWA

624 
1155 

39 
55 

39 
55 

16 
21 

 (GUSEV VLADIMIR), (ZHELEZNOV MIKHAIL) 

MULTI-ONE JUNIOR-15 Russia
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Mults
Cfm/Clmd
Operator (-s)
Files

1

 RA5D

9398 
11310 

254 
290 

254 
290 

37 
39 

 (MISHIN SERGEY), (SUKHAREV MAXIM), (BOBYLEVA ANASTASIYA) 

2

 RK3DXS

7308 
7992 

203 
216 

203 
216 

36 
37 

 RN3DCU, (SORKIN EUGENY), (TYURIN ANDREY) 

3

 RK9KWI

6895 
8100 

197 
232 

197 
225 

35 
36 

 (KHIOARE MIKHAELA), (KHIOARE VALERY), (ZHITNIK VADIM) 

4

 RZ3TZA

6876 
7344 

191 
207 

191 
204 

36 
36 

 RD3TTT, (KUZMINA ANASTASIYA) 

5

 RO2D

6580 
8619 

188 
221 

188 
221 

35 
39 

 RO2DM, R2DCH, R2DCK 

6

 RZ9UWZ

6138 
6732 

186 
205 

186 
204 

33 
33 

 (YAKIMOVA DARYA), (YAKIMOV ALEXANDER), (MIKHEEV KIRILL) 

7

 RK3WWZ

5474 
6020 

161 
173 

161 
172 

34 
35 

 (USTINOV DENIS), (BOBYLEV DMITRY) 

8

 RC9FC

5313 
5874 

161 
185 

161 
178 

33 
33 

 (KOSTAREV AVEL), (KAZAKOV VLADIMIR), (GUSEV DANIL) 

9

 RK9SWY

5220 
6624 

180 
208 

180 
207 

29 
32 

 UB9SBO, (ALIEVA ELENA) 

10

 RK9JYY

5088 
6335 

159 
181 

159 
181 

32 
35 

 UB9JBF, UB9JBB 

11

 RZ9WXT

4890 
6006 

163 
185 

163 
182 

30 
33 

 UB9WFL, (LYAPUSTINA MARINA), (SATTAROVA MARGARITA) 

12

 RU1A

4620 
5115 

154 
165 

154 
165 

30 
31 

 UB1AFE, (GIRKA XENIA) 

13

 RK4HYT

4402 
5542 

142 
163 

142 
163 

31 
34 

 (SHABANOV DANILA), (UMAROV KIRILL), (VANYASHIN ANTON) 

14

 RK6HWP

3317 
4270 

107 
122 

107 
122 

31 
35 

 (NAZAROVA NADEZHDA), (DULIN DMITRY), (MOROZOV ALEXANDER) 

15

 RK3DWE

2816 
3850 

128 
155 

128 
154 

22 
25 

 (SHEVELKIN ALEXANDER), (AVAGYAN YURY), (CHERVYAKOV ARTEM) 

16

 RZ6HZB

2484 
3210 

92 
107 

92 
107 

27 
30 

 (YURCHENKO YURY), (GRITSENKO NIKITA), (AVOKYAN EDUARD) 

17

 RK3ZWZ

2425 
3782 

97 
123 

97 
122 

25 
31 

 (ISHKOV ANATOLY), (KRIVULYA VLADISLAV) 

18

 RK3VWC

1632 
3432 

68 
106 

68 
104 

24 
33 

 (LOGINOV DANIIL), (SEMENIDO GRIGORY) 

19

 RC1QA

1482 
1820 

78 
93 

78 
91 

19 
20 

 (KURBANOV RUSLAN), (BATOGOV NIKITA), (EGOROV GLEB) 

20

 RK4CYW

1407 
1875 

67 
75 

67 
75 

21 
25 

 (KUZMICHEV PAVEL), (MAKEVKIN ILYA) 

21

 RK0LXH

1140 
1584 

60 
72 

60 
72 

19 
22 

 (PASHKOV SERGEY), (SAVVATOV ALEXEY) 

22

 RK3VXL

946 
1127 

43 
50 

43 
49 

22 
23 

 (TURENKO ALEXEY), (PANKOV PAVEL), (GUSCHIN KIRILL) 

23

 RC9XY

720 
1020 

45 
60 

45 
60 

16 
17 

 (PANTELEEV ILYA), (SIVKOV YURY), (YUDIN KIRILL) 

24

 RK9CWV

560 
640 

35 
41 

35 
40 

16 
16 

 (KHLYBOV V), (EKIMOV N), (NOVKSHANOV A) 

MULTI-ONE JUNIOR-19 Russia
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Mults
Cfm/Clmd
Operator (-s)
Files

1

 RK3DXW

8463 
9360 

217 
245 

217 
240 

39 
39 

 RM3D, R2DBA, (BOBURKOV ALEXANDER) 

2

 RA8T

7008 
8925 

219 
262 

219 
255 

32 
35 

 UB9SAE, (STEPANOV NIKITA), (GUSKOVA NATALYA) 

3

 UD3D

6237 
7668 

189 
213 

189 
213 

33 
36 

 (EVSTEGNEEVA IRINA), (YAKOVLEV VIKTOR), (GREK ANASTASIYA) 

4

 RZ9AWA

5984 
7004 

187 
206 

187 
206 

32 
34 

 (EVSTAFYEVA TATYANA), (GOROVENKO ARTEM), (STUDZINSKY VITALY) 

5

 RZ6HWF

5775 
6660 

165 
187 

165 
185 

35 
36 

 UB6HFY, (MOSKVINOVA VIKTORIYA) 

6

 RZ3TZZ

5004 
5796 

139 
164 

139 
161 

36 
36 

 (MIKHALITSYNA ELIZAVETA), (BYSTROVA ANASTASIYA) 

7

 RK9YZO

4524 
7035 

156 
207 

156 
201 

29 
35 

 (MIKHAYLOV ANDREY), (FISHER VICTOR) 

8

 RK9FYS

4464 
7137 

144 
187 

144 
183 

31 
39 

 (ATTAKUROVA EMILIYA), (FEDOROVA VIKTORIYA) 

9

 RK6YYB

4440 
4740 

148 
158 

148 
158 

30 
30 

 (IBRAGIMOV RUSTEM), (SHALASHOV ARTEM), (LABZHANIYA VLADISLAV) 

10

 RK1QWX

3840 
4620 

128 
140 

128 
140 

30 
33 

 (SITNIKOV ALEXANDER), (KULIGIN EUGENY), (KHOLMOGOROV ALEXEY) 

11

 RZ1AWT

3810 
4185 

127 
141 

127 
135 

30 
31 

 UB1ADF, UB1ADG 

12

 RK3ZXR

3690 
4247 

123 
141 

123 
137 

30 
31 

 RN3ZSF, UB3ZAA 

13

 RV6AWW

3074 
4061 

106 
134 

106 
131 

29 
31 

 (FADEEV OLEG), (KARPENKO ELIZAVETA), (RAZMETA SOPHIA) 

14

 RK3GXB

2938 
3752 

113 
135 

113 
134 

26 
28 

 (NAZARENKO ILYA), (LEVCHENKO ALEXEY), (KONYAEV IVAN) 

15

 RK3IXB

2813 
3450 

97 
126 

97 
115 

29 
30 

 R3IFX, (GRACHEV EUGENY), (GLUMSKOV OLEG) 

16

 RK4WWQ

2376 
2884 

88 
103 

88 
103 

27 
28 

 (SENTYAKOV EGOR), (ELKIN VLADISLAV) 

17

 RK4SWP

2366 
2496 

91 
97 

91 
96 

26 
26 

 (DOLGOV ALEXANDER), (GRIGORYEV ANDEY) 

18

 RK9YWW

2340 
2704 

90 
106 

90 
104 

26 
26 

 (EVSEEV VLADIMIR), (SELEZNEV DMITRY) 

19

 RK6AWF

1944 
2511 

81 
97 

81 
93 

24 
27 

 (RASPOPA ANASTASIYA), (CHERKASHINA ZINAIDA), (ZINOVYEVA ROMANA) 

20

 RK6HXA

1722 
2376 

82 
99 

82 
99 

21 
24 

 UB6HFX, (KRASNYUK OLEG) 

21

 RK3AWS

1679 
2781 

73 
104 

73 
103 

23 
27 

 (SMIRNOV NIKOLAY), (PROKOPOVICH LEONID), (ROGOZHIN VYACHESLAV) 

22

 RC9MAA

1554 
2160 

74 
90 

74 
90 

21 
24 

 UB9MAW, (KIYAMOV EDUARD), (SKACHKOV DANIIL) 

23

 RZ0CWH

774 
912 

43 
49 

43 
48 

18 
19 

 UB0CAI, (MAKARYCHEV IVAN) 

SINGLE-OP SWL JUNIOR Russia
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Mults
Cfm/Clmd
Operator (-s)
Files

1

 R6H-25

49 
59 

-
53 


59 


  

SINGLE-OP JUNIOR DX
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Mults
Cfm/Clmd
Operator (-s)
Files

1

 UR0HWZ

705 
816 

47 
51 

47 
51 

15 
16 

 (KALYEVA OKSANA) 

MULTI-ONE JUNIOR-19 DX
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Mults
Cfm/Clmd
Operator (-s)
Files

1

 UN8LWZ

7616 
9360 

224 
265 

224 
260 

34 
36 

 (KASENOVA ZHANAR), (PLEKHANOVA ANGELINA), (KITSENKO YANA) 

CHECKLOG
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Mults
Cfm/Clmd
Operator (-s)
Files

 

 RC1AA


589 

-
32 


31 


19 

  

 

 RK3DXC


2808 


104 


104 


27 

 (R3D-10-18), (R3D-10-19), (R3D-10-20) 

 

 RK3YYL


1586 

-
63 


61 


26 

 (Igor Loskutov), (Vladislav Vlasov), (Dmitry Vinokurov) 

 

 RM3Q


3255 


105 


105 


31 

  

 

 RO3G


651 

-
31 


31 


21 

 RO3G, UG3G 

 

 RT0L


360 


30 


30 


12 

  

 

 RZ6HZA


1188 

-
54 


54 


22 

 R7GV 

 

 UA7G


2548 


91 


91 


28 

  

 

 UB9WFC


136 

-
18 


17 


  

You like our work?

raem

яндекс.ћетрика