russian english
 
The youth competitions "Snezhinka" (Snowflake) Results
Final results for 2013
SINGLE-OP JUNIOR-19 Russia
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Mults
Cfm/Clmd
Operator (-s)
Files

1

 RD3TTT

5973 
6600 

181 
200 

181 
200 

33 
33 

  

2

 R9PA

5022 
5856 

162 
183 

162 
183 

31 
32 

 (Egor Morozov) 

3

 RZ1AWG

4371 
5115 

141 
155 

141 
155 

31 
33 

 RA1ANS 

4

 RA3XGY

3570 
3990 

119 
134 

119 
133 

30 
30 

  

5

 RZ9UMA

3159 
3724 

117 
133 

117 
133 

27 
28 

  

6

 R2GBC

2912 
2997 

104 
111 

104 
111 

28 
27 

  

7

 RW9UZZ

2755 
3224 

95 
104 

95 
104 

29 
31 

 UC9UAC 

8

 UB9SBH

2150 
2496 

86 
98 

86 
96 

25 
26 

 RU8T 

9

 RA6AWI

1846 
2054 

71 
79 

71 
79 

26 
26 

 UD6AIC 

10

 RA0W

1518 
1716 

69 
78 

69 
78 

22 
22 

  

11

 RK4SWF

819 

39 

39 

21 

 CLUB 

12

 RN6HDA

204 
264 

17 
22 

17 
22 

12 
12 

  

13

 RN9CYG

176 
338 

16 
26 

16 
26 

11 
13 

 (Artem Savukov) 

14

 RA3MBC/N

84 
128 

12 
16 

12 
16 


 (Egor Trusov) 

SINGLE-OP JUNIOR-25 Russia
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Mults
Cfm/Clmd
Operator (-s)
Files

1

 RA4CBH

4917 
5152 

149 
161 

149 
161 

33 
32 

  

2

 R3EQ

4587 
4640 

139 
145 

139 
145 

33 
32 

  

3

 R4FAD

3567 
3857 

123 
135 

123 
133 

29 
29 

 R4FD 

4

 R3DCB

2568 
3146 

107 
121 

107 
121 

24 
26 

  

5

 UB3DCO

2525 

101 

101 

25 

  

6

 UA9SUV

740 
779 

37 
41 

37 
41 

20 
19 

  

MULTI-ONE JUNIOR-13 Russia
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Mults
Cfm/Clmd
Operator (-s)
Files

1

 RZ9AWA

6965 
7884 

199 
219 

199 
219 

35 
36 

 (Artem I. Gorovenko), (Salavat M. Isengildin), (Ivan A. Mikhno) 

2

 RK3XWL

6936 
8028 

204 
225 

204 
223 

34 
36 

 R3XAB, (R3X-006), (R3X-014) 

3

 UD3D

6840 
7245 

190 
207 

190 
207 

36 
35 

 (R3D-88), (R3D-164), (R3D-142) 

4

 RK3ZWF

6545 
6902 

187 
203 

187 
203 

35 
34 

 (Danil A. Isakov), (Anastasia E. Polunina), (Sofia S. Gorod) 

5

 RK4HYT

5549 
5890 

179 
191 

179 
190 

31 
31 

 (Danila D. Shabanov), (Anastasia A. Kabanova), (Nikita A. Pasechnikov) 

6

 UA5A

5088 
5874 

159 
180 

159 
178 

32 
33 

 (Sergey K. Komarov), (Alisa S. Palachyova), (Ksenia Emelyanova)  

7

 RK3SWS

4898 
5490 

158 
183 

158 
183 

31 
30 

 RA3SAE, (Anna M. Kapustina) 

8

 RM3Q

4587 
5344 

139 
168 

139 
167 

33 
32 

 (Maxim S. Zhikharev), (Dmitry S. Zhikharev), (Vasily G. Kuznetsov) 

9

 RK3FWD

4340 
5346 

140 
163 

140 
162 

31 
33 

 (Maxim M. Sukharev), (Yana S. Kozeltseva) 

10

 RK4W

4176 
4500 

144 
150 

144 
150 

29 
30 

 (Miroslav A. Makarov), (Roman D. Zauglyshev), (Matvey Perminov) 

11

 RZ4PXO

4128 
4352 

129 
137 

129 
136 

32 
32 

 (Diana R. Khaybullina), (Aynur N. Fatkhullin), (Nurislam N. Fatkhullin) 

12

 RK9SXD

3937 
5100 

127 
150 

127 
150 

31 
34 

 (Timur R. Dautov), (Eugene E. Maximkin), (Kirill S. Zholobov) 

13

 RZ9WWV

3875 
4247 

125 
138 

125 
137 

31 
31 

 (Rinat V. Lyapinkov), (Ildus T. Yumaguzhin) 

14

 RK6AWZ

3270 
4096 

109 
129 

109 
128 

30 
32 

 (Ekaterina S. Poltorak), (Arina A. Shendina), (Nikita A. Kisilev) 

15

 RK3FWE

3120 
4260 

120 
142 

120 
142 

26 
30 

 (Klim A. Braychun), (Alexander A. Votyakov) 

16

 RK9CYA

2744 
3968 

98 
131 

98 
128 

28 
31 

 (Ilya A. Kursov), (Anton P. Rukoleev), (Ruslan A. Mamedov) 

17

 RZ4PXP

2052 
2565 

76 
99 

76 
95 

27 
27 

 (Rustam Yusupov), (Insaf Gaynullin) 

18

 RA3DXU

1978 
2323 

86 
101 

86 
101 

23 
23 

 UB3DHK, UB3DGZ, UB3DGW 

19

 RC9MAA

1586 
1898 

61 
74 

61 
73 

26 
26 

 (Egor A. Semikin), (Daniil V. Skachkov), (Ilya L. Nikitin) 

20

 RK3VWO

1365 
2000 

65 
84 

65 
80 

21 
25 

 (Andrey A. Merkutov), (Dmitry A. Voronov) 

21

 RZ6LWY

798 
1120 

42 
56 

42 
56 

19 
20 

 (Anna Anoshkina), (Mikhail Tsurkan), (Irina Testina) 

22

 RK6HWP

680 
861 

34 
41 

34 
41 

20 
21 

 (Ivan A. Kharin), (Ramzik G. Galtyan) 

23

 RK6AXN

627 
760 

33 
41 

33 
40 

19 
19 

 (Vadim O. Mudrik), (Alexander I. Varlamov) 

24

 RC6HB

551 
782 

29 
34 

29 
34 

19 
23 

 (Anton A. Leontyev), (Denis S. Shesternin) 

25

 RW3E

325 
702 

25 
39 

25 
39 

13 
18 

 (Victor V. Malygin), (Sergey M. Zinko), (Pavel A. Skuridin) 

26

 RK9JXO

204 
350 

17 
26 

17 
25 

12 
14 

 (Pavel R. Kushko), (Ilya S. Puzin), (Eugene E. Domashenkin) 

27

 RC9XY

143 
216 

13 
18 

13 
18 

11 
12 

 (Yuriy V. Sivkov), (Eugene A. Devyatkin), (Kirill I. Yudin) 

28

 RY3WAA

48 
130 


13 


13 


10 

 RY3WAA, RY3WAA, RY3WAA 

MULTI-ONE JUNIOR-15 Russia
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Mults
Cfm/Clmd
Operator (-s)
Files

1

 RJ1A

5915 
6475 

169 
187 

169 
185 

35 
35 

 RA1ANV, (R1A-227) 

2

 RK3WWB

5056 
5301 

158 
172 

158 
171 

32 
31 

 (R3W-191), (R3W-190) 

3

 RA8T

5024 
5808 

157 
176 

157 
176 

32 
33 

 (Kirill V. Burdanov), (Elena S. Alieva), (Dmitry A. Seredavin) 

4

 RK3IXB

3565 
3968 

115 
131 

115 
128 

31 
31 

 R3IFX, (Vladislav V. Benke), (Pavel A. Brits) 

5

 RK9YWW

2660 
3132 

95 
108 

95 
108 

28 
29 

 (Dmitry Seleznev), (Platon Zhuravlev) 

6

 RU9CXM

2639 
3712 

91 
117 

91 
116 

29 
32 

 (Alexandra S. Suryadnaya), (Anna A. Melnikova), (Tatyana A. Melnikova) 

7

 RZ9UWZ

2475 
2990 

99 
117 

99 
115 

25 
26 

 (Alexander S. Yakimov), (Kirill A. Mikheev), (Darya S. Yakimova) 

8

 RC9FC

1380 
1587 

60 
71 

60 
69 

23 
23 

 (Vladimir A. Kazakov), (Vladomir S. Koksharov), (Sergey V. Kolychev) 

9

 RZ9WXT

1222 
1425 

47 
59 

47 
57 

26 
25 

 (Marina O. Lyapustina), (Margarita R. Sattarova) 

10

 RZ6HWF

1197 
1430 

57 
65 

57 
65 

21 
22 

 (Vladimir A. Belikov), (Kirill A. Fomenko) 

MULTI-ONE JUNIOR-15 World
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Mults
Cfm/Clmd
Operator (-s)
Files

1

 UN8LWZ

5952 
7344 

186 
205 

186 
204 

32 
36 

 (Ivan Shumanov), (Angelina Plekhanova), (Zhanar Kasenova) 

2

 UR4PWC

1242 
1488 

54 
62 

54 
62 

23 
24 

 (Vitaly A. Seleshchuk), (Ivan A. Bilozerskikh), (Bogdan R. Demchuk) 

3

 UN9FWW

160 
264 

16 
22 

16 
22 

10 
12 

 (Eva Abasheva), (Maxim Timoshenko) 

MULTI-ONE JUNIOR-19 Russia
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Mults
Cfm/Clmd
Operator (-s)
Files

1

 RK9SWY

7945 
9100 

227 
260 

227 
260 

35 
35 

 R9SBO, (Nikita S. Stepanov) 

2

 RK3DXW

6475 
7416 

185 
212 

185 
206 

35 
36 

 RM3D, R2DBA 

3

 RK3GB

4032 
4448 

126 
139 

126 
139 

32 
32 

 (Alexander L. Gaydey), (Roman A. Troshkin), (Alexey O. Levchenko) 

4

 RK3DWH

3616 
4128 

113 
129 

113 
129 

32 
32 

 UB3DFO, (Danila A. Samsonov), (Mark S. Yankovsky) 

MULTI-ONE JUNIOR-25 Russia
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Mults
Cfm/Clmd
Operator (-s)
Files

1

 RF4S

3456 
4320 

128 
145 

128 
144 

27 
30 

 (Nadezhda O. Dimitrieva), (Alena A. Markova) 

2

 RZ3TZZ

2790 
3616 

90 
119 

90 
113 

31 
32 

 (Darya A. Abakumova), (Alina I. Kutumova), (Ilya A. Buzin) 

3

 RM8Y/P

1540 
1694 

70 
77 

70 
77 

22 
22 

 RA9YVA, UB9YAV 

CHECKLOG
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Mults
Cfm/Clmd
Operator (-s)
Files

 

 RZ1AWT


-



 RA1AVK 

 

 RZ9YP


338 


26 


26 


13 

 RZ9Y 

 

 UA1AFT


684 

-
38 


38 


18 

  

You like our work?

raem

яндекс.ћетрика