russian english
 
Kazachok Cup Results
Preliminary results for 2014
SINGLE-OP JUNIOR
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Public
Operator (-s)
Files

1

 RK3WWZ

495 
615 

99 
123 

495 
615 

UBN
 (R3W-250) 

2

 RK4W

485 
535 

97 
107 

485 
535 

UBN
 (Daniil Goryachev) 

3

 RA9UWD

240 
255 

48 
51 

240 
255 

UBN
 (Artur Velikoselsky) 

MULTI-OP JUNIOR
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Public
Operator (-s)
Files

1

 UA5A

1025 
1106 

205 
222 

1025 
1106 

UBN
 (R3D-011NF), (R3D-012NF), (R3D-015NF) 

2

 RK3PWR

890 
1045 

179 
210 

890 
1045 

UBN
 (Anastasia Polishchuk), (Elizaveta Polishchuk) 

3

 RK3SWS

842 
943 

174 
195 

842 
943 

UBN
 (Inna Kulikova), (Denis Baranov) 

4

 RK4HYT

770 
865 

155 
174 

770 
865 

UBN
 (Stepan Tatarintsev), (Kirill Nazarenko), (Bogdan Nikolaev) 

5

 RM3X

730 
785 

146 
157 

730 
785 

UBN
 R3XAB, (R3X-002), (R3X-012) 

6

 RK3DXW

703 
900 

148 
189 

703 
900 

UBN
 R2DGR, (R3D-312), (R3D-305) 

7

 RZ9AWA

660 
740 

132 
148 

660 
740 

UBN
 (Artem Gorovenko), (Salavat Isengildin), (Sergey Sukhoplyuev) 

8

 RK3ZWF

645 
785 

137 
165 

645 
785 

UBN
 (R31-25), (Anastasia Polunina) 

9

 RO9T

585 
650 

117 
130 

585 
650 

UBN
 R9SBO, (Ivan Starostin), (Kirill Zholobov) 

10

 RK1QWX

540 
590 

109 
119 

540 
590 

UBN
 (Ruslan Nekhaev), (Anastasia Sablina), (Vladislav Krasov) 

11

 RC9FC

535 
570 

107 
114 

535 
570 

UBN
 (Avel Kostarev), (Vladimir Kozakov), (Dmitry Kychkin) 

12

 RY4A

440 
482 

92 
102 

440 
482 

UBN
 (R4A-522), (R4A-520), (R4A-515) 

13

 RK3SAI

392 
438 

84 
94 

392 
438 

UBN
 (Denis Mishin), (Danila Pimenov) 

14

 RK3ZZH

385 
410 

85 
90 

385 
410 

UBN
 (Eugene Ozirchuk), (Ivan Pykhanov), (Ilya Khodikin) 

15

 RK6YYB

370 
375 

74 
75 

370 
375 

UBN
 (Ramazan Abregov), (Dmitry Myzdrikov), (Ruslan Eyrikh) 

16

 RK6HWP

363 
443 

83 
100 

363 
443 

UBN
 (R6H-58), (R6H-59), (Razmik Galstyan) 

17

 UD3D

282 
313 

62 
69 

282 
313 

UBN
 (R3D-152), (R3D-153), (R3D-132) 

18

 RK6AWF

280 
341 

56 
70 

280 
341 

UBN
 (Eugenia Razgon), (Anastasia Bliznyuk), (Igor Savchenko) 

19

 RK3DWE

273 
351 

57 
78 

273 
351 

UBN
 (Daniil Shteflya), (Vyacheslav Belashov), (Anton Zubkov) 

20

 RK3IXB

255 
310 

52 
63 

255 
310 

UBN
 R3IAAI, (Alexander Fedulov), (Mikhail Makhaev) 

21

 RZ6LWY

235 
310 

47 
62 

235 
310 

UBN
 (Victoria Kaplya), (Darya Chernova), (Artem Lavrinenko) 

22

 RZ4PXP

230 
280 

46 
56 

230 
280 

UBN
 (Niyaz Girfanov), (Fayzil Mannanov), (Marat Mukhametov) 

23

 RT4S

225 
305 

45 
61 

225 
305 

UBN
 (Nickolay Lebedev), (Mikhail Ryabinin), (Konstantin Dolgorukov) 

24

 RC6HB

173 
183 

41 
43 

173 
183 

UBN
 (Artem Abramyan), (Semen Kondratsov) 

25

 RW6HWW

126 
141 

30 
33 

126 
141 

UBN
 (Olga Makovkina), (Rostislav Bodyakin), (Roman Omelchenko) 

26

 R6BW

120 
146 

24 
30 

120 
146 

UBN
 (Varvara Sheludko), (Konstantin Miroshnichenko), (Arina Shendina) 

27

 RZ4AWE

99 
102 

23 
26 

99 
102 

UBN
 (RА4А-135), (RА4A-074), (RA4A-065) 

28

 RC4AMS

34 
44 

10 
12 

34 
44 

UBN
 (RА4А-102), (RА4A-104), (RA4A-101) 

SWL-RADIO JUNIOR
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Public
Operator (-s)
Files

1

 R6H-59

51 
54 

31 
32 

51 
54 

UBN
  

2

 R6H-58

34 
44 

24 
26 

34 
44 

UBN
  

3

 R6H-25

25 
31 

15 
16 

25 
31 

UBN
  

4

 R6H-23

22 
28 

16 
18 

22 
28 

UBN
  

CHECKLOG
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Public
Operator (-s)
Files

 

 UA6GE

11 
21 


11 
21 

UBN
 R6GE 

 

 RZ4AXO


224 


50 


224 

UBN
 (Irina Frolova), (Andrey Chernov), (Elena Sungurova) 

 

 RM4AW


66 

-
14 


66 

UBN
  

DISQUALIFICATION
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Public
Operator (-s)
Files

 

 RK3WWA

35 
55 


11 

35 
55 

UBN
 (alexey Kanishchev), (Anastasia Matushkina), (Maxim Sergeeva) 

You like our work?

raem

Яндекс.Метрика