russian english
 
Результаты за Всероссийские молодежные соревнования "Дружба"
Предварительные результаты за 2014
SINGLE-OP JUNIOR-19 Russia
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Mults
Cfm/Clmd
Public
Operator (-s)
Files

1

 RT3T

13188 
15050 

315 
351 

314 
350 

42 
43 

UBN
 RD3TTT 

2

 RM3M

10320 
10960 

259 
275 

258 
274 

40 
40 

UBN
 (Alexey Cherepov) 

3

 RU9CXM

8288 
9750 

225 
252 

224 
250 

37 
39 

UBN
 (Alexandra Suryadnaya) 

4

 RT4S

5904 
6552 

165 
186 

164 
182 

36 
36 

UBN
 RA4SCG 

5

 R3DCB

4806 
4995 

178 
185 

178 
185 

27 
27 

UBN
  

6

 RK0W

4250 
5724 

125 
159 

125 
159 

34 
36 

UBN
 UB0WAP 

7

 RN6HDA

3696 
5256 

114 
148 

112 
146 

33 
36 

UBN
  

8

 RC4AC

2673 
3388 

99 
121 

99 
121 

27 
28 

UBN
 (RA4A-363) 

9

 RK3DXC

2574 
3822 

78 
99 

78 
98 

33 
39 

UBN
 UB3DIV 

10

 R9FAM

2064 
2781 

87 
105 

86 
103 

24 
27 

UBN
  

11

 R1BCK

2016 
2548 

86 
100 

84 
98 

24 
26 

UBN
  

12

 RZ9UMA

1950 
2175 

79 
88 

78 
87 

25 
25 

UBN
  

13

 RK3EWW

1298 
1750 

59 
70 

59 
70 

22 
25 

UBN
 (Daniil Ivanov) 

14

 R2AHR

294 
442 

21 
26 

21 
26 

14 
17 

UBN
  

15

 RK1B

195 
450 

15 
25 

15 
25 

13 
18 

UBN
 (R1A-261) 

16

 RK6YYE

126 
294 

14 
21 

14 
21 


14 

UBN
 (Ruslan Zafesov) 

17

 R5AX

99 
143 

11 
14 

11 
13 


11 

UBN
 (Andrey Antipov) 

18

 RD1A

56 
180 


20 


18 


10 

UBN
 (R1A-271) 

19

 R0CAF

55 
90 

11 
15 

11 
15 


UBN
 (R0С-981) 

20

 UB0AEX

12 
15 




UBN
  

SINGLE-OP JUNIOR-25 Russia
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Mults
Cfm/Clmd
Public
Operator (-s)
Files

1

 RN4ACZ

6902 
7455 

204 
214 

203 
213 

34 
35 

UBN
  

2

 RW9UZZ

3198 
3640 

123 
130 

123 
130 

26 
28 

UBN
 UC9UAC 

3

 RK4SWF

1392 
2030 

58 
70 

58 
70 

24 
29 

UBN
 UB4SAL 

MULTI-ONE JUNIOR-13 Russia
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Mults
Cfm/Clmd
Public
Operator (-s)
Files

1

 R9PA

12578 
15744 

334 
387 

331 
384 

38 
41 

UBN
 (Alexey Polevik), (Egor Morozov) 

2

 RZ1AWG

12136 
12751 

297 
312 

296 
311 

41 
41 

UBN
 RA1ANS, (R1A-227), (R1A-269) 

3

 UA5A

11234 
12810 

274 
305 

274 
305 

41 
42 

UBN
 (R3D-011NF), (R3D-012NF), (R3D-021NF) 

4

 RO9T

9400 
10878 

235 
259 

235 
259 

40 
42 

UBN
 (Ivan Starostin), (Kirill Zholobov) 

5

 RZ9AWA

8550 
9272 

225 
244 

225 
244 

38 
38 

UBN
 (Artem Gorovenko), (Salavat Isengildin) 

6

 UD3D

8436 
9250 

228 
250 

228 
250 

37 
37 

UBN
 (R3D-164), (R3D-142), (R3D-151) 

7

 RK3SWS

7956 
9804 

204 
228 

204 
228 

39 
43 

UBN
 (Inna Kulikova), (Denis Baranov), (Alena Lyubaeva) 

8

 RN9T

7437 
9430 

202 
231 

201 
230 

37 
41 

UBN
 UB9SBH, (Leonid Ivanov) 

9

 RK4HYT

6552 
7308 

182 
203 

182 
203 

36 
36 

UBN
 (Yuri Lezhnin), (Stepan Tatarintsev), (Kirill Nazarenko) 

10

 RC3D

6460 
8858 

180 
216 

170 
206 

38 
43 

UBN
 R2DGP, (R3D-1016) 

11

 R6BW

6012 
7106 

168 
190 

167 
187 

36 
38 

UBN
 (Ilya Sedyaev), (Andrey Oseledets), (Arina Shendina) 

12

 RK3FWE

5600 
7105 

175 
204 

175 
203 

32 
35 

UBN
 (Klimentiy Braychun), (Artem Galkin), (Alexey Solovyev) 

13

 RK3DWE

4988 
6368 

174 
201 

172 
199 

29 
32 

UBN
 (Ilyas Suleymanov), (Peter Kraev), (Danila Mishin) 

14

 RO9W

4680 
5376 

156 
168 

156 
168 

30 
32 

UBN
 R9WAP, R9WAO, (Rafil Ibatullin) 

15

 RA9SWA

4455 
4998 

136 
148 

135 
147 

33 
34 

UBN
 (Alexander Yakovlev), (Pavel Popov) 

16

 RK3SAI

4125 
4830 

126 
139 

125 
138 

33 
35 

UBN
 (Denis Chubov), (Danila Pimenov), (Dmitry Lyalyuk) 

17

 RC1QA

3625 
4350 

127 
147 

125 
145 

29 
30 

UBN
 (Artemy Bystrov), (Vera Ryazantseva), (Ivan Podkhomutov) 

18

 RK3G

3360 
4032 

112 
126 

112 
126 

30 
32 

UBN
 (Egor Elfimov), (Egor Usov), (Anton Milekhin) 

19

 RK9CYA

2958 
3993 

104 
123 

102 
121 

29 
33 

UBN
 (Anton Rukoleev), (Ilya Kursov), (Ruslan Mamedov) 

20

 RK6AWF

2352 
3224 

85 
106 

84 
104 

28 
31 

UBN
 (Diana Shentseva), (Eugenia Razgon) 

21

 RZ3DZI

2262 
2883 

78 
93 

78 
93 

29 
31 

UBN
 (Grigory Yakimov), (Stepan Avdonin), (Mukhammadesin Imomov) 

22

 RK3ZWZ

1656 
1836 

92 
102 

92 
102 

18 
18 

UBN
 (Alexandr Mityukov), (Natalia Chausova), (Maxim Petiy) 

23

 RC9MAA

1606 
2040 

73 
85 

73 
85 

22 
24 

UBN
 (Eduard Kiyamov), (Ilya Bychkov), (Nikita Borgdorf) 

24

 RZ6LWY

1564 
2040 

68 
85 

68 
85 

23 
24 

UBN
 (Ksenia Matsneva), (Danila Meleshko), (Alexander Botenko) 

25

 RK7KX

1273 
2275 

67 
92 

67 
91 

19 
25 

UBN
 (Karina Cheverikina), (Kira Malyavko), (Alexander Ogdanets) 

26

 RA3MBC/N

1102 
1587 

58 
69 

58 
69 

19 
23 

UBN
 UB5MAK, (Yaroslav Shutov), (Maxim Tolokonnikov) 

27

 RC6HB

819 
1219 

39 
53 

39 
53 

21 
23 

UBN
 (Artem Abramyan), (Semen Kondratsov) 

MULTI-ONE JUNIOR-15 Russia
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Mults
Cfm/Clmd
Public
Operator (-s)
Files

1

 RU1A

11232 
12400 

289 
312 

288 
310 

39 
40 

UBN
 RA1ANV, (R1A-260), (R1A-263) 

2

 RA5D

10600 
14319 

265 
334 

265 
333 

40 
43 

UBN
 UB3DJG, UB3DJE, UB3DJF 

3

 RK0AZC

9711 
11115 

253 
301 

249 
285 

39 
39 

UBN
 (Victor Glukov), (Kirill Ushkalov), (Pavel Khokhryakov) 

4

 RK5D

7372 
8284 

194 
219 

194 
218 

38 
38 

UBN
 UB3DFO, (R3D-014-KV) 

5

 RK0AWQ

7120 
7831 

178 
191 

178 
191 

40 
41 

UBN
 UB0AAT, (R0A-41) 

6

 RK9KWI

6771 
7904 

184 
212 

183 
208 

37 
38 

UBN
 (Vadim Zhitnik), (Mikhaela Khioare), (Valery Khioare) 

7

 RK3ZWF

6685 
7955 

191 
215 

191 
215 

35 
37 

UBN
 (R3Z-25), (R3Z-28), (R3Z-17) 

8

 RK7KB

5304 
7448 

157 
201 

156 
196 

34 
38 

UBN
 (Nikita Filimonov), (Mikhail Kramskoy), (Alexander Zorya) 

9

 RZ4AWB

4983 
5542 

152 
164 

151 
163 

33 
34 

UBN
 (RA4A-511), (RA4A-517), (RA4A-515) 

10

 RL9W

4851 
5445 

149 
167 

147 
165 

33 
33 

UBN
 UB9WFL, UB9WFE 

11

 RZ9UWZ

3828 
4928 

132 
154 

132 
154 

29 
32 

UBN
 (Alexander Yakimov), (Kirill Mikheev), (Darya Yakimova) 

12

 RK6HWP

3630 
4340 

111 
125 

110 
124 

33 
35 

UBN
 (R6H-59), (Andrey Tyagunov), (R6H-58) 

13

 RK4CYW

3348 
3751 

108 
121 

108 
121 

31 
31 

UBN
 (Ilya Makevkin), (Ilya Kuznetsov) 

14

 UA5Y

3306 
3750 

114 
125 

114 
125 

29 
30 

UBN
 (Semen Rubanov), (Artem Batygin), (Alina Grigoryeva) 

15

 RK3WWA

2072 
4292 

75 
118 

74 
116 

28 
37 

UBN
 UB3WBW, (Anastasia Matushkina), (Maxim Sergeev) 

16

 RK3AWB

1650 
1971 

66 
73 

66 
73 

25 
27 

UBN
 (Yaroslav Morozov), (Alexey Titov), (Ivan Prokhorov) 

17

 RW3E

1550 
2937 

64 
92 

62 
89 

25 
33 

UBN
 (Daniil Kornietsky), (Pavel Kinyakin), (Kirill Mikhaylov) 

18

 R6DAE

1325 
1728 

53 
64 

53 
64 

25 
27 

UBN
 (Eugene Korzhitsky), (Vladimir Kolesnikov), (Albina Loskan) 

19

 RO7C

900 
1518 

46 
67 

45 
66 

20 
23 

UBN
 UD6AKQ, (Marina Naydenova), (Arina Naydenova) 

MULTI-ONE JUNIOR-19 Russia
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Mults
Cfm/Clmd
Public
Operator (-s)
Files

1

 RK3DXW

12986 
14448 

303 
338 

302 
336 

43 
43 

UBN
 RM3D, R2DBA, R2DGR 

2

 RK6YYB

11310 
11778 

291 
303 

290 
302 

39 
39 

UBN
 (Danil Shkurin), (Valery Belyaevsky), (Artem Kondratov) 

3

 RK9SWY

10982 
13366 

289 
329 

289 
326 

38 
41 

UBN
 R9SBO, (Kirill Burganov) 

4

 RK4W

9399 
10062 

241 
258 

241 
258 

39 
39 

UBN
 (Daniil Goryachev), (Miroslav Makarov), (Matvey Perminov) 

5

 RM3X

8778 
10373 

234 
256 

231 
253 

38 
41 

UBN
 R3XAB, (R3X-002), (R3X-012) 

6

 RT5G

8697 
9760 

224 
246 

223 
244 

39 
40 

UBN
 R2GBA, R2GBC, UB3GDA 

7

 RK9JYY

7511 
9006 

203 
237 

203 
237 

37 
38 

UBN
 R9JAE, (R9J-015) 

8

 RZ3TZZ

7056 
8066 

197 
219 

196 
218 

36 
37 

UBN
 (Darya Abakumova), (Olga Lapshina) 

9

 RA9UWD

6586 
7511 

180 
205 

178 
203 

37 
37 

UBN
 (Alexey Azarenko), (Igor Fomichev), (Konstantin Sirazov) 

10

 RK3WWZ

5635 
6623 

162 
180 

161 
179 

35 
37 

UBN
 (R3W-192), (R3W-250) 

11

 RK1QWX

5214 
5740 

158 
164 

158 
164 

33 
35 

UBN
 (Alexander Provorov), (Ruslan Nekhaev), (Eugene Staroverov) 

12

 RK3IXB

5184 
5916 

164 
178 

162 
174 

32 
34 

UBN
 (Pavel Brits), (Danila Bragin), (Vladislav Benke) 

13

 RZ4AZA

3360 
3999 

113 
130 

112 
129 

30 
31 

UBN
 (R4A-522), (R4A-501) 

14

 RZ1AWT

2808 
3294 

109 
123 

108 
122 

26 
27 

UBN
 RA1AVD, RA1AVK 

15

 RO1A

2291 
3201 

80 
99 

79 
97 

29 
33 

UBN
 (R1A-235), (R1A-243) 

16

 RK9YWW

1826 
2254 

83 
98 

83 
98 

22 
23 

UBN
 (Dmitry Seleznev), (Platon Zhuravlev) 

17

 RK3VXL

1800 
2494 

72 
86 

72 
86 

25 
29 

UBN
 (Ilya Kozin), (Sergey Novikov), (Alexey Krasnov) 

MULTI-ONE JUNIOR-25 Russia
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Mults
Cfm/Clmd
Public
Operator (-s)
Files

1

 RK1A

760 
1890 

40 
71 

40 
70 

19 
27 

UBN
 (Eugene Barov), (Dmitry Svitnev) 

SINGLE-OP SWL JUNIOR Russia
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Mults
Cfm/Clmd
Public
Operator (-s)
Files

1

 R6H-59

140 
176 

94 
106 

140 
176 


UBN
  

2

 R6H-58

81 
89 

53 
53 

81 
89 


UBN
  

3

 R6H-25

63 
72 

39 
39 

63 
72 


UBN
  

4

 R6H-23

18 
21 

10 
11 

18 
21 


UBN
  

5

 R6H-22

17 
18 


17 
18 


UBN
  

6

 R6H-42

16 
16 


16 
16 


UBN
  

MULTI-ONE JUNIOR-15 DX
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Mults
Cfm/Clmd
Public
Operator (-s)
Files

1

 UN8LWZ

10138 
12558 

274 
322 

274 
322 

37 
39 

UBN
 (Angelina Roslik), (Zhansaya Smambaeva), (Anna Kamalova) 

CHECKLOG
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Mults
Cfm/Clmd
Public
Operator (-s)
Files

 

 R9LM

3465 
3696 

109 
116 

105 
112 

33 
33 

UBN
  

 

 R2DGO

2960 
3564 

148 
164 

148 
162 

20 
22 

UBN
  

 

 RO4S

512 
817 

32 
43 

32 
43 

16 
19 

UBN
 (Ekaterina Bukatina) 

 

 RZ4PU

420 
720 

36 
46 

35 
45 

12 
16 

UBN
  

 

 RA6X

140 
266 

14 
19 

14 
19 

10 
14 

UBN
 (Rustam Gekkiev), (Ibragim Abaev) 

DISQUALIFICATION
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Mults
Cfm/Clmd
Public
Operator (-s)
Files

 

 RK3WWC

688 
2268 

43 
84 

43 
84 

16 
27 

UBN
 (Ilya Finko), (Anton Pechenev) 

 

 RK3YYL

351 
1248 

27 
52 

27 
52 

13 
24 

UBN
 (Vladislav Vlasov), (Mikhail Potapov), (Yuri Kokorin) 

Нравится сайт?

raem
inkom-energo

Яндекс.Метрика