russian english
 
Результаты за Зональные молодежные соревнования на КВ
Финальные результаты за 2015
SINGLE-OP Zone 1 (Northwestern & Central)
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Mults
Cfm/Clmd
Public
Operator (-s)
Files

1

 RM3M

4620 
4884 

140 
148 

140 
148 

33 
33 

UBN
 (Alexey Cherepov) 

2

 RK3WWB

3456 
4147 

128 
143 

128 
143 

27 
29 

UBN
 (R3W-191) 

3

 RK3FWD

2813 
3744 

97 
117 

97 
117 

29 
32 

UBN
 (Yana Kozeltseva) 

4

 RK3WWZ

2225 
2943 

89 
109 

89 
109 

25 
27 

UBN
 (R3W-250) 

5

 R5DV

756 
1072 

54 
68 

54 
67 

14 
16 

UBN
 (Artyom Melkin) 

6

 UA1F

108 
260 

12 
22 

12 
20 


13 

UBN
 (R1A-291) 

7

 R2AHR

105 
105 

15 
15 

15 
15 


UBN
  

8

 RZ1AWO

104 
160 

13 
16 

13 
16 


10 

UBN
 (R1A-263) 

9

 RJ1A





UBN
 (R1A-292) 

SINGLE-OP Zone 2 (Southern & North Caucasian)
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Mults
Cfm/Clmd
Public
Operator (-s)
Files

1

 UB6HIF

1159 
1311 

61 
69 

61 
69 

19 
19 

UBN
  

2

 RK6D

480 
779 

32 
41 

32 
41 

15 
19 

UBN
 (Egor Maximov) 

3

 R6YAF

253 
390 

23 
30 

23 
30 

11 
13 

UBN
  

SINGLE-OP Zone 3 (Volga & Urals)
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Mults
Cfm/Clmd
Public
Operator (-s)
Files

1

 RT3T

5046 
6144 

175 
194 

174 
192 

29 
32 

UBN
 RD3TTT 

2

 RO9T

3660 
4480 

122 
140 

122 
140 

30 
32 

UBN
 R9SBO 

3

 RK4SWF

3456 
4092 

108 
124 

108 
124 

32 
33 

UBN
 RA4SCG 

4

 RN9T

1533 
2136 

73 
90 

73 
89 

21 
24 

UBN
 (Leonid Ivanov), (Arkadiy Artyushkin) 

5

 UB9AAM

720 
969 

45 
57 

45 
57 

16 
17 

UBN
  

SINGLE-OP Zone 4 (Siberian & Far Eastern)
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Mults
Cfm/Clmd
Public
Operator (-s)
Files

1

 R8UA

2139 
2304 

93 
96 

93 
96 

23 
24 

UBN
 (Elizaveta Vaydurova) 

2

 RZ9UMA

770 
798 

55 
57 

55 
57 

14 
14 

UBN
  

MULTI-ONE Zone 1 (Northwestern & Central)
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Mults
Cfm/Clmd
Public
Operator (-s)
Files

1

 RK3SWS

5460 
6107 

184 
199 

182 
197 

30 
31 

UBN
 RA3SAE, (Inna Kulikova) 

2

 RM3X

4352 
5032 

138 
152 

136 
148 

32 
34 

UBN
 (Igor Cherkasov), (Diana Moiseeva), (Andrey Samtsov) 

3

 UD3D

4192 
5168 

131 
152 

131 
152 

32 
34 

UBN
 (R3D-156), (R3D-164), (R3D-142) 

4

 RZ5Z

3690 
4384 

123 
137 

123 
137 

30 
32 

UBN
 (R3Z-17), (R3Z-52), (R3Z-34) 

5

 RO1A

3300 
3782 

110 
122 

110 
122 

30 
31 

UBN
 RA1ANS, (R1A-280), (R1A-224) 

6

 RK5D

3052 
4455 

109 
135 

109 
135 

28 
33 

UBN
 UB3DFO, (Anastasia Komarova)  

7

 RK3DXW

2700 
3360 

101 
121 

100 
120 

27 
28 

UBN
 (R3D-302), (R3D-304), (R3D-305) 

8

 RK3FWE

2288 
2376 

105 
110 

104 
108 

22 
22 

UBN
 R3DCB, (R3D-014KV), (Alexey Solovyov) 

9

 RK3DWE

2262 
3132 

88 
109 

87 
108 

26 
29 

UBN
 R2DHA, R2DGY, R2DGX 

10

 RK3IXB

1920 
2175 

80 
89 

80 
87 

24 
25 

UBN
 R3IFX, (Vladislav Benke), (Mikhail Makhaev) 

11

 RK3ZWZ

1738 
2300 

79 
92 

79 
92 

22 
25 

UBN
 (Alexander Mityukov), (Victoria Varennikova), (Natalia Chausova) 

12

 RK1OWZ

1704 
2125 

71 
85 

71 
85 

24 
25 

UBN
 (Egor Durakov), (Polina Koksharova), (Daniil Shadrin) 

13

 RK1QWX

1554 
1840 

75 
81 

74 
80 

21 
23 

UBN
 (Roman Alexeev), (Ruslan Malyshev), (Artyom Tyutin) 

14

 RZ3DZI

1134 
1365 

54 
65 

54 
65 

21 
21 

UBN
 (Alexander Kurelyuk), (Alexander Baranovskiy), (Alyona Verbitskaya) 

15

 UA5Y

884 
1105 

53 
66 

52 
65 

17 
17 

UBN
 (Oleg Fatikov), (Alina Grigoryev), (Semen Rubanov) 

16

 RC1QA

850 
1121 

50 
59 

50 
59 

17 
19 

UBN
 UB1QBC, (R1Q-048) 

17

 R3MAI

810 
912 

45 
48 

45 
48 

18 
19 

UBN
 UB5MAK, (Ivan Ryazantsev), (Yaroslav Shutov) 

18

 RK3WWH

774 
1160 

44 
59 

43 
58 

18 
20 

UBN
 (Mikhail Vereitinov), (Kirill Anokhin), (Maxim Arkhipov) 

19

 R1LK

738 
1060 

42 
54 

41 
53 

18 
20 

UBN
 (R1A-269), (R1A-261) 

20

 RU3AWH

705 
1120 

47 
56 

47 
56 

15 
20 

UBN
 (Ragnar Nurmukanov), (Nazar Sytenko) 

21

 RK3SAI

504 
799 

36 
47 

36 
47 

14 
17 

UBN
 (Kristina Kozlova), (Ekaterina Guseva), (Maria Zimina) 

22

 RC1AM

468 
644 

36 
46 

36 
46 

13 
14 

UBN
 (George Kurganov), (Eugene Khrenov) 

23

 RK3EWW

420 
630 

35 
45 

35 
45 

12 
14 

UBN
 (Nikita Vasin), (Andrey Shebanov), (Daniil Ivanov) 

24

 RK3VXL

390 
555 

30 
37 

30 
37 

13 
15 

UBN
 (Alexey Krasnov), (Dmitriy Ruzmanov), (Ilya Grigorkin) 

MULTI-ONE Zone 2 (Southern & North Caucasian)
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Mults
Cfm/Clmd
Public
Operator (-s)
Files

1

 RK7KB

3565 
4488 

116 
135 

115 
132 

31 
34 

UBN
 (Alexey Kopytov), (Igor Kravchuk) 

2

 RY4A

2808 
3276 

104 
117 

104 
117 

27 
28 

UBN
 (R4A-522), (R4A-517), (R4A-518) 

3

 RK6YYB

2400 
2548 

96 
98 

96 
98 

25 
26 

UBN
 (Dmitry Shamansky), (Artyom Kozlyaev), (Ruslan Eyrikh) 

4

 RG6K

2064 
2548 

86 
100 

86 
98 

24 
26 

UBN
 (Victor Ivanin), (Sergey Lebedev) 

5

 RK6HWP

1425 
1722 

75 
83 

75 
82 

19 
21 

UBN
 (R6H-59), (R6H-58), (Andrey Tyagunov) 

6

 R6BW

1387 
1980 

74 
92 

73 
90 

19 
22 

UBN
 (Ekaterina Poltorak), (Konstantin Miroshnichenko), (Arina Shendina) 

7

 RV6AWW

1134 
1800 

81 
100 

81 
100 

14 
18 

UBN
 (Oleg Fadeev), (Sofya Razmeta), (Anton Pavlenko) 

8

 R6HZ

1008 
1159 

56 
61 

56 
61 

18 
19 

UBN
 (Yuriy Zholobov), (Artyom Ryazanov) 

9

 RO7C

816 
1064 

48 
57 

48 
56 

17 
19 

UBN
 UD6AKQ, (Ivan Bereznitskiy), (Vladislav Sholtys) 

10

 RZ6LWY

756 
1056 

54 
66 

54 
66 

14 
16 

UBN
 (Nikita Azhogin), (Nikita Pautkin), (Nailya Mustafaeva) 

11

 RK6AWF

750 
1300 

51 
67 

50 
65 

15 
20 

UBN
 (Eugenia Razgon), (Igor Lapin), (Igor Savchenko) 

12

 RK6HXA

624 
1045 

39 
56 

39 
55 

16 
19 

UBN
 (Andrey Koritsky), (Dmitry Koritsky), (Vladimir Zubkov) 

13

 RD7KR/N

492 
756 

41 
54 

41 
54 

12 
14 

UBN
 (Pavel Danilevich), (Anton Perekupko), (Nadezhda Vakhlina) 

14

 R6DAE

385 
494 

35 
39 

35 
38 

11 
13 

UBN
 (Eugene Korzhitskiy), (Vladimir Kolesnikov) 

MULTI-ONE Zone 3 (Volga & Urals)
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Mults
Cfm/Clmd
Public
Operator (-s)
Files

1

 RZ3TZZ

5472 
6256 

171 
184 

171 
184 

32 
34 

UBN
 (Dmitriy Martynov), (Alexander Barynkin) 

2

 RZ9AWA

3451 
3741 

120 
130 

119 
129 

29 
29 

UBN
 (Artem Gorovenko), (Salavat Isengildin), (Sergey Korabelnikov)  

3

 RK4HYT

3348 
4588 

124 
148 

124 
148 

27 
31 

UBN
 (Yuriy Chertykovtsev), (Grigoriy Kovolev), (Vladislav Tishin) 

4

 RA4FWA

3078 
3556 

114 
127 

114 
127 

27 
28 

UBN
 (Andrey Pupan), (Vladimir Gusev) 

5

 RK4W

2772 
3219 

99 
113 

99 
111 

28 
29 

UBN
 R4WAF, (Roman Zaugolyshev), (Gleb Burenin) 

6

 RC9FC

1817 
2016 

79 
84 

79 
84 

23 
24 

UBN
 (Avel Kostarev), (Vladimir Kazakov), (Dmitriy Kychkin) 

7

 RO4S

1760 
2275 

80 
92 

80 
91 

22 
25 

UBN
 (Eugene Smyshlyaev), (Daniil Loshchilov) 

8

 RZ4S

1680 
2210 

71 
86 

70 
85 

24 
26 

UBN
 (Alexander Kudryashov), (Nickolay Lebedev) 

9

 RO9W

1140 
1240 

57 
62 

57 
62 

20 
20 

UBN
 R9WAP, R9WAO, (Rafil Ibatullin) 

10

 RL9W

608 
697 

38 
41 

38 
41 

16 
17 

UBN
 UB9WFL, UB9WFE, UB9WFD 

MULTI-ONE Zone 4 (Siberian & Far Eastern)
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Mults
Cfm/Clmd
Public
Operator (-s)
Files

1

 RA9UWD

2781 
3024 

103 
108 

103 
108 

27 
28 

UBN
 RU8U, (Vladislav Yukhov) 

2

 RZ9UWZ

1242 
1425 

69 
75 

69 
75 

18 
19 

UBN
 (Alexander Yakimov), (Kirill Mikheev), (Darya Yakimova) 

3

 RK9YWW

846 
969 

47 
51 

47 
51 

18 
19 

UBN
 (Dmitriy Seleznev), (Platon Zhuravlev) 

4

 RM8Y

644 
780 

46 
52 

46 
52 

14 
15 

UBN
 R9YAE, UB9YTT 

5

 RC9MAA

532 
720 

38 
45 

38 
45 

14 
16 

UBN
 (Timur Stankevich), (Eduard Kiyamov), (Egor Semikin) 

6

 RL9M

275 
434 

25 
31 

25 
31 

11 
14 

UBN
 R9MZAE, (Vlas Dergaev) 

7

 RK0AZC

234 
300 

26 
30 

26 
30 


10 

UBN
 (Vladimir Kozin), (Ivan Sadokov), (Pavel Khokhryakov) 

MULTI-ONE DX
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Mults
Cfm/Clmd
Public
Operator (-s)
Files

1

 EU1WW

546 
748 

39 
44 

39 
44 

14 
17 

UBN
 (Danila Lukashev), (Artyom Laptev) 

SINGLE-OP SWL Zone 2 (Southern & North Caucasian)
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Mults
Cfm/Clmd
Public
Operator (-s)
Files

1

 R6H-58

58 
62 

25 
26 

58 
62 


UBN
  

2

 R6H-59

55 
65 

26 
27 

55 
65 


UBN
  

3

 R6H-25

41 
46 

18 
19 

41 
46 


UBN
  

4

 R6H-23

31 
39 

13 
13 

31 
39 


UBN
  

CHECKLOG
Line
Callsign
Score
Final/Clmd
QSOs
Cfm/Clmd
Points
Cfm/Clmd
Mults
Cfm/Clmd
Public
Operator (-s)
Files

 

 R7GV

80 
96 

10 
12 

10 
12 


UBN
 (Boris Sumin), (Anatoliy Meshcherykov), (Yaroslav Smirnov) 

Нравится сайт?

raem
inkom-energo

Яндекс.Метрика