russian english
 
Результаты за Молодежное первенство РФ
Заявленные результаты за 2014
SINGLE-OP JUNIOR Russia
Line
Callsign
Claimed score
QSO
Points
Mults
Operator(-s)

1

 R9PA

13596 

313 

309 

44 

 (Alexey A. Polevik)

2

 RD3TT

11800 

302 

295 

40 

 

3

 RM3F

11111 

272 

271 

41 

 R2DAX

4

 RL3A

10160 

255 

254 

40 

 RD3ADS

5

 RC3D

10045 

245 

245 

41 

 (R3D-1016)

6

 R2GBA

9840 

243 

240 

41 

 UC5G

7

 RA3SAE

8600 

216 

215 

40 

 

8

 RA3XGY

6042 

160 

159 

38 

 

9

 RO4A

5814 

171 

171 

34 

 (RA4A-363)

10

 RK3VWA

5344 

167 

167 

32 

 RA3VMX

11

 RJ1A

5148 

143 

143 

36 

 (R1A-227)

12

 RZ1AWA

5112 

142 

142 

36 

 RA1ANV

13

 R3DCB

3948 

141 

141 

28 

 

14

 RK3DXC

3552 

111 

111 

32 

 (R3D-1014)

15

 RN6HDA

3059 

133 

133 

23 

 

16

 RD1A

2759 

89 

89 

31 

 (R1A-226)

17

 RK1A

1900 

76 

76 

25 

 (R1A-191)

18

 RA3MBC/N

1474 

69 

67 

22 

 (Egor I. Trusov)

19

 RO1A

1040 

52 

52 

20 

 (R1A-224)

20

 UB9WFL

336 

21 

21 

16 

 

21

 RK0WWN

55 

11 

11 

 UB0WAP

MULTI-ONE JUNIOR-13 Russia
Line
Callsign
Claimed score
QSO
Points
Mults
Operator(-s)

1

 RN9T

11316 

283 

276 

41 

 UB9SBH, (Semyon Orekhov), (Alexey Belousov)

2

 UU2JWA

10373 

260 

253 

41 

 UU4JFZ, (Alexander Zorya), (Anatoly Zorya)

3

 RZ1AWG

10296 

264 

264 

39 

 RA1ANS, (R1A-174)

4

 RK3ZWF

9750 

250 

250 

39 

 (R3Z-25), (R3Z-28), (R3Z-34)

5

 RM3X

9243 

243 

237 

39 

 R3XAB, (R3X-002), (R3X-006)

6

 RZ9AWA

9160 

230 

229 

40 

 (Artem Gorovenko), (Salavat Isengildin), (Ivan Mikhno)

7

 UA5A

8692 

212 

212 

41 

 (R3D-015NF), (R3D-020NF), (Yaroslava Romanova)

8

 RK4HYT

7854 

231 

231 

34 

 (Danila Shabanov), (Nikita Pasechnikov), (Yuri Lezhnin)

9

 RK3FWE

6984 

198 

194 

36 

 (Alexander Votyakov), (Klimenty Braychun), (R3D-014KV)

10

 RO9W

6981 

180 

179 

39 

 R9WAP, R9WAO

11

 RZ3DZI

6358 

187 

187 

34 

 (Grigory Yakimov), (Dmitry Fomchenkov), (Stepan Avdonin)

12

 RK6AWZ

5236 

157 

154 

34 

 (Ekaterina Poltorak), (Arina Shendina), (Ksenia Goryacheva)

13

 RK4CYW

4544 

150 

142 

32 

 (George Korneev), (Roman Frolov), (R4C-10)

14

 RK6AWF

4320 

147 

144 

30 

 (Anastasia Raspopa), (Zinaida Cherkashina), (Eugenia Razgon)

15

 RC3G

3810 

127 

127 

30 

 R2GBC, UB3GDA

16

 RC1QA

2940 

99 

98 

30 

 (Petr Ryazantsev), (Artemy Bystrov), (Vera Ryazantseva)

17

 RK3DWE

2560 

132 

128 

20 

 (Daniil Basykh), (Nickolay Sergeev), (Artem Kachanko)

18

 RK6AXN

2225 

90 

89 

25 

 (Alexander Varlamov), (Egor Maksimov), (Artem Voronkov)

19

 RC6HB

1898 

73 

73 

26 

 (Artem Abramyan), (Alisher Zhumabaev), (Semen Kondratsov)

20

 RD5T

1000 

50 

50 

20 

 (Eugene Shevaldin), (Alexey Reshetilov), (Roman Terekhov)

MULTI-ONE JUNIOR-15 Russia
Line
Callsign
Claimed score
QSO
Points
Mults
Operator(-s)

1

 RA5D

15480 

361 

360 

43 

 (Sergey Mishin), (Yana Kozeltseva)

2

 R7GV

9880 

247 

247 

40 

 (Nikita Klochkov), (Anatoly Meshcheryakov), (Boris Sumin)

3

 RK9SXD

8436 

222 

222 

38 

 (Elena Alieva), (Dmitry Seredavin)

4

 RK4W

7590 

230 

230 

33 

 (Daniil Goryachev), (Roman Zaugolyshev), (Matvey Perminov)

5

 RK9JYY

6845 

185 

185 

37 

 UB9JBF, (R9J-016), (R9J-015)

6

 RK0AZC

6698 

198 

197 

34 

 (Victor Glukhov), (Kirill Ushkalov), (Pavel Khokhryakov)

7

 RN3T

6549 

178 

177 

37 

 RD3TTT, (Anastasia Kuzmina)

8

 RZ9UWZ

5742 

174 

174 

33 

 (Darya Yakimova), (Alexander Yakimov), (Kirill Mikheev)

9

 RK5D

5664 

178 

177 

32 

 UB3DFO, (Pavel Khaltobin)

10

 RC9FC

5376 

173 

168 

32 

 (Avel Kostarev), (Vladimir Kazakov), (Dmitry Kychkin)

11

 RK6HWP

4522 

133 

133 

34 

 (R6H-58), (R6H-59), (Dmitry Dulin)

12

 RW6AWI

4154 

135 

134 

31 

 (Valery Zimin), (Konstantin Zavgorodny), (Yaroslav Eremenko)

13

 RK3SAI

4030 

132 

130 

31 

 (Maxim Generalov), (Timofey Levashov), (Danila Pimenov)

14

 UU4JXW

3136 

112 

112 

28 

 (Karina Cheverikina), (Kira Malyavko), (Alexander Ankudinov)

15

 R6HZ

3042 

117 

117 

26 

 (Eduard Avanesov), (Artem Ryazanov)

16

 RK3VXL

2465 

91 

85 

29 

 (Alexey Krasnov), (Ilya Grigorkin), (Dmitry Ruzmanov)

17

 RK4SWF

2295 

86 

85 

27 

 RA4SCG, RA4SCF, (Eugene Lemyaskin)

18

 RO7C

2054 

80 

79 

26 

 UD6AJT, UD6AKQ

19

 R6DAE

1925 

77 

77 

25 

 (Eugene Korzhitsky), (Vyacheslav Vatolin), (Albina Loskan)

20

 RK3VWO

1674 

63 

62 

27 

 (Ilya Mironin), (Dmitry Voronov)

21

 RZ6LWY

1620 

81 

81 

20 

 (Andrey Yusin), (Anna Makarova), (Alexey Lopin)

22

 RC9MAA

1584 

72 

72 

22 

 (Daniil Skachkov), (Nikita Burgdorf), (Eduard Kiyamov)

23

 R4PT

1480 

76 

74 

20 

 (Sergey Antonov), (Vladislav Demidanov), (Daniil Potapov)

24

 RC9XY

1080 

60 

60 

18 

 (Vadim Shipitsin), (Alexey Devyatkin)

25

 RY3WAA

300 

25 

25 

12 

 (Alina Zarubina), (Tatiana Stepanova), (Ekaterina Tutova)

MULTI-ONE JUNIOR-19 Russia
Line
Callsign
Claimed score
QSO
Points
Mults
Operator(-s)

1

 RK9SWY

11666 

308 

307 

38 

 R9SBO, (Kirill Burganov)

2

 R5DC

10000 

252 

250 

40 

 RN3DCU, (Danila Tikhomirov)

3

 RU9CXM

9504 

267 

264 

36 

 (Anna Melnikova), (Valery Chertenkov)

4

 RK3DXW

9204 

244 

236 

39 

 RM3D, (R3D-302), (R3D-304)

5

 UD3D

8702 

229 

229 

38 

 UB3DAY, (R3D-137), (R3D-88)

6

 RZ1AWT

8664 

233 

228 

38 

 RA1AVD, RA1AVK

7

 RK3WWZ

8532 

237 

237 

36 

 RD3WR, (R3W-192)

8

 UU4JWU

6876 

194 

191 

36 

 (Ivan Lebedev), (Eugene Zharov), (Vladimir Korabelnikov)

9

 RK9CYA

6860 

208 

196 

35 

 (Eugene Dolgopolov), (Vladislav Plesovskikh)

10

 RT4S

6120 

171 

170 

36 

 (Matvey Toporov), (Denis Pisarev), (Nikita Kropotov)

11

 RZ3TZZ

6090 

174 

174 

35 

 (Darya Abakumova), (Ekaterina Frolova)

12

 RK1QWX

5915 

169 

169 

35 

 (Nadezhda Bartseva), (Anna Andriyanova), (Ivan Kirsanov)

13

 RV6AWW

5712 

170 

168 

34 

 (Oleg Fadeev), (Sofya Razmeta)

14

 RK3WWB

5220 

174 

174 

30 

 (Irina Chernikova), (Romina Gudelite), (Ekaterina Kozueva)

15

 RK6YYB

5184 

162 

162 

32 

 (Anastasia Degtyareva), (Artem Kozlyaev), (Emil Dzhafarov)

16

 RT0C

4865 

139 

139 

35 

 (Ekaterina Gribko), (Darya Boyandina)

17

 RK3GB

4770 

160 

159 

30 

 (Alexey Levchenko), (Alexander Gaydey), (Vladislav Chuykov)

18

 RK3IXB

3799 

132 

131 

29 

 (Danila Bragin), (Vladislav Benke), (Pavel Brits)

19

 RZ6HWF

3335 

115 

115 

29 

 UB6HIX, UB6HIF

20

 RK6AWL

3080 

113 

110 

28 

 (Ashkhen Nacharyan), (Igor Ivanchik), (Igor Bakhtinov)

21

 RK3AWS

2968 

107 

106 

28 

 (Vladislav Khalzov), (Nickolay Smirnov), (Vyacheslav Rogozhin)

22

 RK3YYQ

2784 

116 

116 

24 

 (Oleg Fatikov), (Eugene Fatikov), (Angelina Prokopenkova)

23

 RK9YWW

2650 

106 

106 

25 

 (Vladimir Evseev), (Dmitry Seleznev), (Platon Zhuravlev)

24

 RK3ZWZ

1632 

68 

68 

24 

 (Anatoly Ishkov), (Vladislav Krivulya), (Egor Shcherbinin)

25

 RK3ZXE

1554 

75 

74 

21 

 (Ivan Ryzhikh), (Dmitry Parsegyan), (Andrey Isionov)

26

 RZ1AXA

1452 

66 

66 

22 

 (R1A-225), (R1A-200)

27

 RT2T

1426 

62 

62 

23 

 (Maria A. Sivkova), (Irina M. Nenarochnova)

SINGLE-OP SWL JUNIOR Russia
Line
Callsign
Claimed score
QSO
Points
Mults
Operator(-s)

1

 R6H-25

61 

53 

61 

 

2

 R6H-23

40 

18 

40 

 

3

 R6H-59

37 

24 

37 

 

4

 R6H-58

31 

14 

31 

 

MULTI-ONE JUNIOR-15 DX
Line
Callsign
Claimed score
QSO
Points
Mults
Operator(-s)

1

 UN8LWZ

8496 

240 

236 

36 

 (Anna Kamalova), (Angelina Roslik), (Anastasia Shatalova)

CHECKLOG
Line
Callsign
Claimed score
QSO
Points
Mults
Operator(-s)

 

 UB3DCO

2375 

126 

125 

19 

 

 

 RK1NWA

580 

29 

29 

20 

 

 

 RA3TT

204 

17 

17 

12 

 

Нравится сайт?

raem
inkom-energo

Яндекс.Метрика